Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TRAFALGAR STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,950
+33.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 5 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1ET
← Back to All Properties