Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRANSGORE GARDENS, CHRISTCHURCH, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH23 8JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.0%
Price Change
+£338,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+238.0%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Detached
+£338,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 11 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH23 8JD
← Back to All Properties