Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, VERDIN COURT, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3YH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£36,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+39.7%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3YH
← Back to All Properties