41, PENDLE ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR25 5TU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,500+13.2%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,000+6.4%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000-12.0%
Sold on 25 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+108.3%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+35.9%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,849 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,150
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1