20, KNIVET CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 8PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£124,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+40.8%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£124,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,300+45.4%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£95,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1