31, TEWKESBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+7.1%
Sold on 11 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500+125.5%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,995+12.8%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1