Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HILARY BEVINS CLOSE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 6AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+73.8%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
-5.4%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 6AQ
← Back to All Properties