11, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 0HF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,100,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.9%
Price Change
+£1,295,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,100,000+160.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£1,295,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£805,000
Sold on 22 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1