Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, PETTICROW QUAYS, BELVEDERE ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 5 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+56.3%
Sold on 8 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+123.3%
Sold on 19 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
-0.6%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 6 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8AJ
← Back to All Properties