Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOW LODGE, HORNASH LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN26 1HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+52.2%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+63.4%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 27 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN26 1HT
← Back to All Properties