Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 11, BLENHEIM ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 7JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+0.6%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+12.3%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+176.8%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 7JL
← Back to All Properties