Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SOUTHBROOK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+2.2%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
-6.2%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Detached
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9BE
← Back to All Properties