Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SUTTON LANE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+47.7%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+16.3%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 18 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6QF
← Back to All Properties