Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FOLEY STREET NORTH, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+11.7%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+20.0%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 1AJ
← Back to All Properties