Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ARCHERS COURT ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 3HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+45.0%
Sold on 27 September 2012
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+25.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 3HP
← Back to All Properties