Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ALLINGTON CLOSE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 4HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+55.0%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+91.9%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 4HA
← Back to All Properties