Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, JUTLAND ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.5%
Price Change
+£171,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+267.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£171,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 24 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0TY
← Back to All Properties