76, THE ASHWAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 9UZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+38.3%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995+215.8%
Sold on 2 May 2013
Detached
+£204,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 28 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1