Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
301, BURY NEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 7SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+19.3%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+395.9%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 7SE
← Back to All Properties