300, LONDON ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 5DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,750
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£376,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,750-99.5%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Other
-£376,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£378,000+13.2%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Other
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£334,000+45.2%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Other
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 24 November 2009
Other
Sale #1