Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, VARNA ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+21.9%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+321.0%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£182,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0DG
← Back to All Properties