75, ST JOHNS ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 5DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+25.0%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,000+21.9%
Sold on 29 January 2020
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
Sale #1