Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHURCH MEWS, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 8TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+38.9%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 25 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 8TH
← Back to All Properties