34, ST THOMASS ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3LQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+17.9%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950+112.2%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,950+41.8%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+55.0%
Sold on 12 March 1998
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 3 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1