Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EDEN LOW, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 9RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.8%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£336,000
+168.8%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 9RA
← Back to All Properties