Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, TWIGDEN COURT, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,995
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.5%
Price Change
+£66,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,995
+156.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£66,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2RL
← Back to All Properties