Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BARDEN COURT, ST LUKE'S AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+11.3%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 22 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5AP
← Back to All Properties