Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FIELDHEAD GARDENS, BOURNE END, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£539,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£539,000
+57.1%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£343,000
+24.7%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5RN
← Back to All Properties