Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LONG CROFT, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM22 6RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.9%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+239.9%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM22 6RX
← Back to All Properties