100, HIGH STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 4RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.5%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+119.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+5.1%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,995+74.1%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£82,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 20 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1