20, LULWORTH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9SN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,000+69.5%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000-15.2%
Sold on 24 October 2018
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+33.3%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+61.5%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1