Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LITTLE GREEN, BURY ST EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+80.9%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9FB
← Back to All Properties