Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, DEVITT WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+15.2%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+3.2%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6NQ
← Back to All Properties