Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PORTLAND ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£35,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+15.9%
Sold on 14 February 2021
Detached
+£35,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,999
Sold on 15 December 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7FH
← Back to All Properties