Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, YULE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+21.9%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+106.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9LB
← Back to All Properties