9, MANSTON ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 4LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,500+27.8%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+28.6%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1