Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BONFIRE HILL CLOSE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 8PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+24.6%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+89.3%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 13 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 8PP
← Back to All Properties