Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE LEYS, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7YD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+8.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,995
+14.8%
Sold on 8 March 2012
Detached
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+49.5%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+63.2%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 19 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7YD
← Back to All Properties