Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, EVISON ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6AL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+69.4%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
-28.9%
Sold on 3 April 2013
Terraced
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,500
+17.2%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+23.0%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+49.5%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6AL
← Back to All Properties