Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RAMSEY STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 4FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£202,000
+75.7%
Sold on 29 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 4FH
← Back to All Properties