Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, JORDAN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£905,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£195,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£905,000
+27.5%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Detached
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£709,950
+87.8%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Detached
+£331,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£378,000
Sold on 27 October 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5AB
← Back to All Properties