Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, EASTLEY, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1133.8%
Price Change
+£261,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+1133.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£261,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,100
Sold on 4 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5TH
← Back to All Properties