FLAT 1, 6, POWIS SQUARE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.5%
Price Change
+£89,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+347.5%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,700
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1