Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ASHTREE GARDENS, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,250
Last Sold Price
7 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£21,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£161,250
+15.2%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
+£21,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+106.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8SR
← Back to All Properties