Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ALMERY DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
-1.6%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+67.3%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+63.5%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EX
← Back to All Properties