Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 2, ALBERT ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£61,500
+39.8%
Sold on 26 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3RL
← Back to All Properties