7, STURGES ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 2AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000-17.9%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+180.0%
Sold on 15 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+81.8%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1