Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LACEY AVENUE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£169,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£358,500
+89.7%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+35.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4BB
← Back to All Properties