29, THE GREEN, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA5 7QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+106.3%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+41.2%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Detached
+£45,940 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,560
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1