Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LISMOYNE, OAKHURST ROAD, BATTLE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN33 0JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£203,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+113.7%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Detached
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 8 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN33 0JL
← Back to All Properties